Facultad de ciencias Administrativas

Modalidad Presencial

   

PLANTA DOCENTE

Página Principal
   
  Profesor
MGT. AGUIRRE COLLAGUAZO DOLORES
MGT. AGUIRRE LOGROŅO JIMENA ALEXANDRA
ARQ. AYALA COSTALES IVAN
MGT. BAEZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER
ING. BARREIROS ARMENDARIZ HUMBERTO RODRIGO
MGT. CAIZAPANTA PURUNCAJAS PACA MARISOL
DRA. CALVACHE PINTADO PAULINA DEL ROCIO
MBA. CARVAJAL RUIZ GIOCONDA MONSERRATH
MGT. CAZAR FLORES CARLOS RAMIRO
ING. CLAVIJO DEL CASTILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
MGT. CORDOVA BALLESTEROS LUIS FELIPE
MBA CUMBAL SIMBA FRANKLIN LEONARDO
MGT. ESPINEL CAMACHO MILTON RODRIGO
MBA. FIALLOS TAPIA OSWALDO ANTONIO
MGT. FOLLECO CHALA JOHNSON MARCELO
MSC. GARZON SALAZAR FRANCISCO DAVID
MGT. GOMEZ BASTIDAS EDWIN ROBERTO
MGT. GONZALEZ PACHECO LUIS
MGT. GRANDA IŅIGUEZ SANTOS PATRICIO
MBA. GUTIERREZ BURBANO JAIRO ALEXANDER
MGT. HARO HARO EDWIN RAMIRO
ECON ILLESCAS CORREA RITA KARINA
MGT. JACOME RUIZ MARCIA CUMANDA
MSC. JIJON ARGUELLO WASHINGTON RODRIGO
MBA. JIMENEZ ALVAREZ LUIS GONZALO
MGT. JURADO ZURITA RICHARD RAMIRO
MBA KOLB ALVARADO ALFREDO DIETTER
DR. LARREATEGUI YEPEZ HERNAN
MSC. LASSO MOLINA JORGE FERNANDO
MGT. LASSO PINTO MARCO VINICIO
MGT. LATORRE AIZAGA FRANKLIN LENIN
MGT. LEGARDA SEVILLA MONICA ALEJANDRA
MGT. LOGROŅO SANTILLAN MARCO
MGT. MAZON PADILLA VINICIO HIDLER
MGT.  MEDIAVILLA RUIZ LUIS FERNANDO
MBA. MENDOZA MENDOZA JAIME NOE RAMON
MGT. MERINO CASTILLO VICTOR MARCELO
MGT. MONTALVO LOPEZ CARLOS JACINTO
Econ. MORALES PURUNCAJA LUIS
MGT. MORILLO REVELO EDGARDO JAVIER
Econ. MORILLO VILLARREAL JUAN
MGT. MOROCHO PAREDES LENIN OMAR
MBA. NAVARRO RAMON WILSON MAURICIO
MGT. OSORIO VARGAS GABRIEL
MSc. PACHACAMA SOCASI VICTOR HUGO
MGT. PAEZ EGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
ING. PAEZ PAEZ CARLOS LUIS ROBERTO
ING. PAZMIŅO LINZAN JHONY FABIAN
MGT. PAZMIŅO PUMA LUIS GALO
MGT. PAZMIŅO SANTACRUZ MAURO ROBERTO
MGT. PEREZ ARIAS SILVIA MARGARITA
Ing. PIEDRA SUASNAVAS JORGE ERNESTO
ECON. PILOZO LUCAS JULIO MAURO
MGT. POSSO CAVIEDES MARCO RIGOBERTO
MGT. PRO ZAMBRANO VICTOR HUGO
MGT. QUINTANA SANCHEZ ARMANDO MIGUEL
Ing. RECALDE RODRIGUEZ MARIA FERNANDA.
MGT. REVELO OŅA RENATO ESTEBAN
MGT. RIOS MARIŅO MARCELO JAVIER
LIC. ROBALINO LARREA MESIAS FABRICIO
MBA. RODRIGUEZ MAŅAY LUIS OSWALDO
MGT. ROMO LOPEZ HOLGER GUILLERMO
PHD. ROSERO JOSE AUGUSTO
MGT. RUIZ SALAS JACQUELINE YOVANA
DR. SALGADO VALDEZ FRANCISCO
MGT. SALTOS CHACAN MARY YESENNYA
MGT. SALVADOR PEREZ LEONARDO PATRICIO
MGT. SANCHEZ PEREZ MIGUEL HERNAN
Lic. SIN P(31)
MGT. SOTO GUIDO ALBERTO
MBA.  SUBIA GUERRA JAIME CRISTOBAL
MGT. TAIPE YANEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
MGT. TAPIA LOPEZ JESUS ELOY
MBA. TORRES VARGAS WASHINGTON PAUL
MBA TRUJILLO AVILES MOISES NIKOLAY
MGT. TULCAN PASTAS ANA LUCIA
MGT. VALDIVIESO PASTOR BYRON ALFONSO
MBA VALENCIA MALDONADO GUILLERMO
Ph.D.  VEGA FIGUEROA JAIME OSWALDO
MGT. VILLACIS GUIDO GUSTAVO
LIC. VILLAGOMEZ SALGADO MARCO RAUL
MGT. VINUEZA MORENO JOSE LUIS
MGT. YEPEZ VILLAMIL JOSE FERNANDO
Mag. ZUMARRAGA MARROQUIN KERWIN EDUARDO VINICIO
Ing. ZURITA ZURITA NORMA ALEXANDRA

     Página Principal