Facultad de ciencias Administrativas

Modalidad Presencial

   

PLANTA DOCENTE

Página Principal
   
  Profesor
MGT. AGUILAR VITERI ANDRES ESTEBAN
MGT. AGUIRRE COLLAGUAZO DOLORES
MGT. AGUIRRE LOGROÑO JIMENA ALEXANDRA
MGT. ALARCON ALTAMIRANO KERLY ALEXANDRA
MGT. ALBUJA CENTENO VICTOR JULIO
Dr. ALVAREZ PORTILLA ULISES
MGT. ALVAREZ ZAMORA NASSER FRAKLIN
MGT ANDRADE CUEVA MARITZA GICELA
MBA. ANDRADE SALCEDO MONICA DEL ROCIO
ARQ. ARROYO VELASCO LUIS ALBERTO
ARQ. AYALA COSTALES IVAN
MGT. BAEZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER
Ing. BAHAMONDE TIPAN FRANCISCO
ING. BARREIROS ARMENDARIZ HUMBERTO RODRIGO
MGT. BECERRA PAGUAY EFRAIN ROBERTO
MGT. CACERES GARCIA NELSON GUSTAVO
MGT. CADENA VELA SUSANA GRACIELA
MGT. CAGUA HIDROVO ROQUE JUAN
MGT. CAIZAPANTA PURUNCAJAS PACA MARISOL
MGT. CAJIAO ORTEGA MARIA ESTHER
DR. CALDERON CABRERA ALFREDO
DR. CALDERON NOBOA JUAN ENRIQUE
DRA. CALVACHE PINTADO PAULINA DEL ROCIO
MGT. CAMINO GUAJAN RAFAEL
MGT. CASARES ESCOBAR MARIA ALEXANDRA
MGT. CAZAR FLORES CARLOS RAMIRO
Msc CEVALLOS BRAVO MARCO VINICIO
MGT. CHIRIBOGA VALAREZO JAIME LEONARDO
ING. CLAVIJO DEL CASTILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
MGT. COBOS GUZMAN LENIN ROMULO
MGT. CORDOVA BALLESTEROS LUIS FELIPE
MBA CUMBAL SIMBA FRANKLIN LEONARDO
MBA. DE LA TORRE LASCANO CARLOS MAURICIO
DR. DE LA TORRE SALAZAR CARLOS VINICIO
MGT. ECHEVERRIA RUIZ CARMITA DEL ROCIO
MGT. ERAZO PICON MARCO
MGT. ESPINEL CAMACHO MILTON RODRIGO
MGT. ESPINOZA BELTRAN VERONICA YOLANDA
MBA. FIALLOS TAPIA OSWALDO ANTONIO
MGS. FLOR FREIRE XIMENA ALEXANDRA
MGT. FOLLECO CHALA JOHNSON MARCELO
MBA. FREIRE HIDALGO JAIME RAMIRO
MGT. FUENMAYOR MARIN RAUL
MGT. GARCIA SALAZAR MARIA ANGELICA
DR GARRIDO GOMEZ PABLO XAVIER
MSC. GARZON SALAZAR FRANCISCO DAVID
MGT. GOMEZ BASTIDAS EDWIN ROBERTO
DR. GONGORA ESCOBAR HERNAN
MGT. GONZALEZ PACHECO LUIS
MGT. GRANDA IÑIGUEZ SANTOS PATRICIO
MBA. GUTIERREZ BURBANO JAIRO ALEXANDER
MGT. HARO HARO EDWIN RAMIRO
Ing. HEREDIA LOGROÑO PABLO
MGT. HERRERA ARAUZ DANIEL EUGENIO
ECON ILLESCAS CORREA RITA KARINA
MGT. JACOME RUIZ MARCIA CUMANDA
? JACOME VILLACRES JENNY KARINA
Mgs. JARRIN MANTILLA WALTER PATRICIO
MSC. JIJON ARGUELLO WASHINGTON RODRIGO
MGT. JIMBO SANTANA MONICA
MBA JIMBO SANTANA PATRICIA ROSALIA
MBA. JIMENEZ ALVAREZ LUIS GONZALO
MGT. JURADO ZURITA RICHARD RAMIRO
MBA KOLB ALVARADO ALFREDO DIETTER
DR. LARREATEGUI YEPEZ HERNAN
MSC. LASSO MOLINA JORGE FERNANDO
MGT. LASSO PINTO MARCO VINICIO
MGT. LATORRE AIZAGA FRANKLIN LENIN
MGT. LEGARDA SEVILLA MONICA ALEJANDRA
MGT. LEON ALVEAR MARCO MARCELO
MGT. LEON ALVEAR RUBEN GERMAN
MGT. LOGROÑO SANTILLAN MARCO
MGT. LUGMANIA EGAS FABIO LUIS
MGT. MACHADO BASANTES EDGAR RODRIGO
Dr. MANTILLA GARCES DIEGO MARCELO
Dr. MARCILLO BALSECA JUAN CARLOS
MBA. MENDOZA MENDOZA JAIME NOE RAMON
MGT. MORALES CALVA JENNY ELIZABETH
MGT. MORALES MORALES MARIO RAÚL
Econ. MORALES PURUNCAJA LUIS
MGT. MOREANO LUCERO CARLOS
DR. MORENO BADILLO FRANCISCO
MGT. MORILLO ACOSTA LILIANA DEL CARMEN
MGT. MORILLO REVELO EDGARDO JAVIER
Econ. MORILLO VILLARREAL JUAN
? MOSCOSO VALAREZO BLANCA ESTHELA
MGT. MUÑOZ MORETA ENRIQUE RAFAEL
MBA. NAVARRO RAMON WILSON MAURICIO
MGT. NAVAS GAVILANES EDUARDO MARCELO
MGT. NOBOA REINOSO MONICA DEL ROCIO
MGST. OJEDA ZAMBRANO CARLA DE LOS ANGELES
MGT. ORELLANA CONSTANTE HUGO JAVIER
? ORTEGA GALARZA MÁXIMO
MBA. OSEJO DOMINGUEZ EDGAR EFRAIN
MGT. OSORIO VARGAS GABRIEL
MSc. PACHACAMA SOCASI VICTOR HUGO
MGT. PAEZ EGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
ING. PAEZ PAEZ CARLOS LUIS ROBERTO
MGT.  PALMA ECHEVERRIA EDWIN RENÉ
MGT. PASQUEL CALDERON CESAR AUGUSTO
ING. PAZMIÑO LINZAN JHONY FABIAN
MGT. PAZMIÑO SANTACRUZ MAURO ROBERTO
MGT. PEREZ ARIAS SILVIA MARGARITA
MGT. PEREZ SISA FERNANDO GUSTAVO
ECON. PILOZO LUCAS JULIO MAURO
MGT. PRO ZAMBRANO VICTOR HUGO
MGT. QUINTANA SANCHEZ ARMANDO MIGUEL
MGT. QUINTANILLA ROMERO MARCO ANTONIO
Ing. RECALDE RODRIGUEZ MARIA FERNANDA.
MGT. REVELO OÑA RENATO ESTEBAN
MGT. RIOS MARIÑO MARCELO JAVIER
MGT. RIOS PAZMIÑO HENRY ADRIANO
LIC. ROBALINO LARREA MESIAS FABRICIO
MBA. RODRIGUEZ MAÑAY LUIS OSWALDO
Mgt. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR PEDRO DAVID
MGT. ROMO LOPEZ HOLGER GUILLERMO
MGT. RUIZ SALAS JACQUELINE YOVANA
MGT. SALAZAR PAZMIÑO WILSON
MGT. SALTOS CHACAN MARY YESENNYA
MGT. SALVADOR PEREZ LEONARDO PATRICIO
? SANCHEZ CUNALATA CARLOS ERNESTO
MGT. SANCHEZ PEREZ MIGUEL HERNAN
DRA. SARSOZA ESPINOZA GLORIA PATRICIA
Lic. SIN P(33)
? SIN P(34)
? SIN P(35)
Lic. SIN P(36)
? SIN P(37)
MGT. SORIA TEJADA FELIX EDUARDO
MGT. SOTO GUIDO ALBERTO
MBA.  SUBIA GUERRA JAIME CRISTOBAL
Dra. SULCA CORDOVA GABRIELA
MGT. TAIPE YANEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
MGT. TAPIA LOPEZ JESUS ELOY
LIC. TERAN ARBOLEDA GONZALO GUILLERMO
DR TORRES MALDONADO XAVIER MAURICIO
MBA. TORRES VARGAS WASHINGTON PAUL
MGT. TOSCANO VIZCAINO SILVIO
MBA TRUJILLO AVILES MOISES NIKOLAY
DRA. TRUJILLO CALERO GEOCONDA ELIZABETH
MGT. VACA GUEVARA LUIS ALFREDO
MBA VALENCIA MALDONADO GUILLERMO
MGT. VALLADARES ZAPATA MONICA LUCIA
MGT. VALVERDE ESTRADA ALEJANDRO COLON
Ph.D.  VEGA FIGUEROA JAIME OSWALDO
LIC. VILLAGOMEZ SALGADO MARCO RAUL
MGT. VINUEZA MORENO JOSE LUIS
MGT. YEPEZ VILLAMIL JOSE FERNANDO
MGT. ZAPATA SANCHEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES
DR. ZAPATA SANCHEZ PEDRO ENRIQUE
Mag. ZUMARRAGA MARROQUIN KERWIN EDUARDO VINICIO
Ing. ZURITA ZURITA NORMA ALEXANDRA

     Página Principal